Завершенные конкурсы с именами судей и победителей.
| Конкурс | Судья | Победитель |
| Die Schwalbe 2019-20 | Ulrichsen=J | Nielsen=S |
| Timman-70 JT 2021 | Timman=J | Pasman=M |
| Moscow ty 2021 | Osintsev=S | Pasman=M |
| CFD Championship 2021 | Osintsev=S | Pervakov=O |
| FRME 2021 | Ostmoe=G | Minski=M & Gurgenidze=D |
| Ukraine Team 2021 | Didukh=S | Tarasiuk=V |
| Zhigulovskie Zori 2021 | Pervakov=O | Minski=M & Stavrietsky=A |
| Zakharov MT 2021 | Kalashnikov=V | Pervakov=O & Gromov=M |
| UAPA-15-A TT | Pasman=M | Arestov=P Osintsev=S |
| UAPA-15-B (+) | Gatti=D | Jasik=A |
| UAPA-15-C (=) | Gyarmati=P | Arestov=P & Hlinka=M |
| Youth CC Challenge 2021 | Nielsen=S | Popov=A |
| Jenever Thematic ty 2021 | Van Herck=M | Minski=M |
| Sinfonie Scacchistiche 2020 | Campioli=M | Garcia=M & Krug=P |
| Chess Artistry | Nunn=J | Didukh=S |
| Belyakin-100 MT | Kalashnikov=V | Osintsev=S |
| Polasek and Vlasak-64 | Polasek=J Vlasak=E | Minski=M |
| FIDE World Cup 2021 | Pervakov=O | Stavrietsky=A |
| Polish Chess Federation 2020 | Rusinek=J | Costeff=G |
| UAPA-14-A TT | Kiryakov=P | Osintsev=S |
| UAPA-14-B (+) | Hlinka=M | Arestov=P & Zhukov=A |
| UAPA-14-C (=) | Rewitz=P | Osintsev=S & Shanshin=V |
| Vasily Platov-140 | Sprenger=J | Didukh=S |
| Rinck-150 MT | Gonzalez=L | Afek=Y Avni=A |
| Rinck-150 TT | Gonzalez=L | Keith=D Arestov=P |
| Zadachy i Etyudy 2020 | Arestov=P | TSN & Shevchenko=K |
| Springaren 2020 | Afek=Y | Pasman=M |
| Problem Paradise 2020 (+) | Garcia=M | Kiryakov=P & Arestov=P |
| Problem Paradise 2020 (=) | Garcia=M | Timman=J |
| StrateGems 2020 | Hlinka=M | Minski=M |
| Vazha Neidze MT 2021 | Gurgenidze=D | Bazlov=Y |
| Gia Nadareishvili MT 2021 | Gurgenidze=D | Didukh=S, Bazlov=Y |
| Iosif Krikheli MT 2021 | Gurgenidze=D | Pervakov=O & Gromov=M |
| Velimir Kalandadze MT 2021 | Gurgenidze=D | Timman=J |
| Iuri Akobia MT 2021 | Gurgenidze=D | Minski=M & Sprenger=J |
| Shakhmatnaya Kompozitsia 2020 | Lebedev=V | Bazlov=Y |
| Curierul Problemistic 2018-20 | Nielsen=S | Minski=M |
| Variantim 2020 | Avni=A | Nielsen=S & Minski=M |
| Problemist Ukraini 2019-20 | Hlinka=M | Arestov=P |
| Phenix 2020 | Hlinka=M | Campiloi=M |
| Probleemblad 2019-20 | Ulrichsen=J | Nielsen=S & Minski=M |
| Magyar Sakkvilag 2020 | Kiryakov=P | Nielsen=S & Minski=M |
| Probleemblad 2017-18 | Stoffelen=W | Nielsen=S |
| Vratnica-64 2019-20 | Kalashnikov=V | Krug=P Garcia=M |
| Ceskoslovensky Sach 2020 | Vlasak=E | Jasik=A |
| Vratnica-64 2016-18 | Djurasevic=B | Minski=M & Nielsen=S |
| Zadachy i Etyudy 2019 | Osintsev=S | Garcia=M & Krug=P |
| Vecherny Petersburg 2020 | Katsnelson=V | Popov=A, Arestov=P |
| ChessStar-A 2020 (+) | Garcia=M | Krug=P |
| ChessStar-B 2020 (10+) | Garcia=M | Osintsev=S |
| ChessStar-C 2020 (=) | Garcia=M | Tarasiuk=V & Arestov=P |
| 64 Shakmatnoye Obozrenye 2020 | Pervakov=O | Didukh=S |
| UAPA-13-A (RR-Q) | Kalashnikov=V | Arestov=P & Krug=P |
| UAPA-13-B (+) | Avni=A | Arestov=P & Keith=D |
| UAPA-13-C (=) | Osintsev=S | Pasman=M |
| Конкурс | Судья | Победитель |
| Muradov-70 JT | Muradov=M | Pervakov=O Zaitsev=I |
| Maroc Echecs 2020 | Waelzel=H | Gonzalez=L |
| Sinfonie Scacchistiche A 2019 | Campioli=M | Osintsev=S |
| Sinfonie Scacchistiche B 2019 | Campioli=M | Mikitovics=J |
| Sinfonie Scacchistiche C 2019 | Campioli=M | Gonzalez=L |
| Sinfonie Scacchistiche D 2019 | Campioli=M | Mikitovics=J |
| Azerbaijan CCC-50 | Muradov=M | Kiryakov=P & Arestov=P |
| Razumenko MT 2020 | Popov=A | Sochnev=A |
| UAPA-12-A1 (1. 0-0) | Gyarmati=P | Afek=A |
| UAPA-12-A2 (1... 0-0) | Gyarmati=P | Arestov=P & Kiryakov=P |
| UAPA-12-B1 (+) | Eilasyan=E | Avni=A |
| UAPA-12-B2 (=) | Eilasyan=E | Pallier=A |
| Die Schwalbe 2017 (+) | Campioli=M | Garcia=M |
| Die Schwalbe 2017 (=) | Campioli=M | Buy=B & Tar & Gar |
| Pervakov-60 JT | Pervakov=O | Nielsen=S |
| FRME 2020 | Afek=Y | Nielsen=S |
| Schach 2018-2019 | Gyarmati=P | Nielsen=S |
| Graviura 2020 | Agapov=I | Pervakov=O |
| FRME TT 2020 | Nielsen=S | Avni=A & Afek=A |
| The Problemist 2018-2019 | Nunn=J | Didukh=S |
| Corona Schach 2020 | Gruber=H | Pervakov=O |
| UAPA-11-A 2020 | Buyannemekh=B | Pervakov=O |
| UAPA-11-B1 2020 | Kiryakov=P | Pervakov & Stavrietsky |
| UAPA-11-B2 2020 | Neishtadt=V | Mikitovics=J |
| Moscow ty 2020 | Osintsev=S | Pervakov=O |
| Nielsen-45 JT | Nielsen=S | Pervakov & Sumbatyan |
| FIDE World Cup 2020 | Afek=Y | Hlebec=D |
| Phenix 2019 | Afek=Y | Pasman=M |
| Van de Gevel-60 | Gevel=E | Nielsen=S |
| StrateGems 2019 | Kekely=L | Nielsen=S |
| Strategems 2018 | Miloseski=B | Huschenbeth & Minski |
| Problem Paradise 2019 (+) | Garcia=M | Krug=P |
| Problem Paradise 2019 (=) | Garcia=M | Yoo=C, Timman=J |
| Tehtavaniekka 2017-19 | Minski=M | Rusz=A |
| Zadachy i Etyudy 2018 | Bazlov=Y | Sochnev=A |
| Variantim 2019 | Nielsen=S | Avni=A |
| Polish Chess Federation 2019 | Rusinek=J | Murdzia=P & Minski=M |
| UAPA-10-A1 2019 | Krug=P | Micaloni=M & Rusz=A |
| UAPA-10-A2 2019 | Krug=P | Tarasiuk=V |
| UAPA-10-B1 2019 (+) | Ostmoe=G | Krug=P |
| UAPA-10-B2 2019 (=) | Ulrichsen=J | Pasman=M |
| Victory AT 2020 | Osintsev=S | Kopilov=E |
| Pat a Mat 2018-2019 | Vlasak=E | Minski & Gurgenidze |
| 64 Shakhmatnoye Oboz 2019 | Arestov=P | Afek=Y & Pervakov=O |
| Vecherny Peterburg 2019 | Katsnelson=V | Arestov=P & Keith=D |
| Borodavkin-50 JT | Tarasiuk=V | Pervakov & Stavrietsky |
| Magyar Sakkvilag 2019 | Kekely=L | Nielsen=S & Minski=M |
| Chess Star 2019 | Gyarmati=P | Nielsen=S |
| Shakhmatnaya kompoz 2019 | Stavrietsky=A | Rusz=A, Kiryakov=P |
| Ceskoslovensky Sach 2019 (+) | Garcia=M | Krug=P |
| Ceskoslovensky Sach 2019 (=) | Garcia=M | Hlinka=M & Kekely=L |
| Mikitovics-70 JT (+) | Participants | Pervakov=O |
| Mikitovics-70 JT (=) | Participants | Bazlov=Y |